Фамилия

Имя

Отчество

Телефон

Адрес

Район

1

Псарёва

Эльвира

Семеновна

43-22-68

г. Орел, ул. Октябрьская, 38, оф. 56

Орловский

2

Алексеева

Елена

Петровна

45-42-42 (ф.)

г.Орел, ул.Октябрьская, 42

Орловский

3

Беляева

Инесса

Игоревна

43-60-61; 43-60-58

г.Орел, ул. 60-летия Октября, 11

Орловский

4

Борисова

Юлия

Владимировна

73-58-73; 73-57-77 (ф.)

г.Орел, ул.Герцена, 1

Орловский

5

Васильева

Марина

Николаевна

42-18-66

г.Орел, ул. Герцена, 11

Орловский

6

Головин

Юрий

Иванович

33-04-73 (ф.); 49-60-20

г.Орел, ул.Тульская, 2

Орловский

7

Жигулина

Надежда

Аркадьевна

42-03-72

г.Орел, ул. Московская, 36

Орловский

8

Золочевская

Лариса

Васильевна

77-09-98

г.Орел, ул. Комсомольская, 320

Орловский

9

Казанова

Галина

Николаевна

55-84-62

г.Орел, пл. К. Маркса, 2

Орловский

10

Лузгарь

Светлана

Ивановна

73-93-97

г.Орел, Московское шоссе, 153

Орловский

11

Натальина

Наталья

Николаевна

55-04-81 (ф.)

г. Орел, пер. Новосильский, 1

Орловский

12

Лясковская

Галина

Георгиевна

76-35-42

г.Орел, ул.1-я Посадская, 13

Орловский

13

Мерцалова

Ирина

Гавриловна

77-71-77

г.Орел, ул. 1-я Посадская, 17

Орловский

14

Мерцалова

Юлия

Анатольевна

45-17-15

г. Орел, ул. Панчука, 1

Орловский

15

Могилевцева

Лариса

Анатольевна

51-01-98

г. Орел, ул. Ленина, 1, оф. 203

Орловский

16

Парушкина

Валентина

Михайловна

75-06-98 (ф.)

г.Орел, ул. Комсомольская, 77

Орловский

17

Пашина

Наталья

Леонидовна

43-59-14

г.Орел, Тургенева, 20

Орловский

18

Псарев

Александр

Анатольевич

36-90-67

г. Орел, Московское шоссе, 137 оф. 323 (3 эт.)

Орловский

19

Свинолобова

Елена

Николаевна

55-05-88

г.Орел, ул. Октябрьская, 45

Орловский

20

Смагина

Ксения

Васильевна

43-34-28

г.Орел, ул.Тургенева, 16

Орловский

21

Титова

Лариса

Николаевна

42-77-53

г.Орел, ул. Пушкина, 18

Орловский

22

Учаева

Любовь

Викторовна

47-08-80

г.Орел, ул. Революции, 1

Орловский

23

Черников

Андрей

Евгеньевич

74-11-22; 74-08-99 (ф.)

г.Орел, ул.Комсомольская, 187

Орловский

24

Шарнина

Марина

Андреевна

76-36-09

г.Орел, ул.Гуртьева, 6

Орловский

25

Шпиленок

Лидия

Николаевна

43-12-25

г.Орел, ул.Ленина, 17, офис 4 (4 этаж)

Орловский

26

Яркеева

Галина

Васильевна

55-83-77

г.Орел, ул.Гагарина, 2

Орловский

27

Крестенкова

Нина

Петровна

(48646) 3-30-52

303030, г.Мценск, ул.Катукова, 7

Мценский

28

Малышева

Елена

Михайловна

(48646) 2-33-03

303031, г.Мценск, ул.Гагарина, 67

Мценский

29

Мельникова

Галина

Валентиновна

(48646) 4-00-05 (ф.)

303030, г.Мценск, ул.Мира, 21

Мценский

30

Шабардин

Олег

Юрьевич

(48646) 2-02-21

303000, г.Мценск, ул.Тургенева, 131

Мценский

31

Донских

Ольга

Сергеевна

(48677) 7-33-32

303850, г.Ливны, ул.Дзержинского, 97

Ливенский

32

Леонова

Ирина

Михайловна

(48677) 7-49-86

303850, г.Ливны, ул. Дружбы Народов, д. 147/3

Ливенский

33

Савельев

Алексей

Александрович

(48677)3-31-50

303800, г. Ливны, ул. Мира, д. 191 "б", пом. 12

Ливенский

34

Соколова

Лилия

Анатольевна

(48677)7-25-18

303850, г.Ливны, ул. Дзержинского, 104

Ливенский

35

Полетаева

Ирина

Владимировна

(48677) 7-50-48

303850, г.Ливны, ул. Свердлова, 66

Ливенский

36

Барков

Анатолий

Евгеньевич

(48664)2-12-73

303170, пгт.Покровское, ул. Ленина, 9

Покровский

37

Мерзликина

Ирина

Владимировна

(48664)2-12-45

303170, пгт.Покровское, ул.Комсомольская, д.6

Покровский

38

Волков

Евгений

Анатольевич

(48672)2-10-48

303760, пгт.Долгое, ул.Кирова, 15

Должанский

39

Косов

Владимир

Николаевич

8-906-570-09-89

303200, пгт.Кромы, ул. 25 Октября, д.25

Кромской

40

Савинкин

Владимир

Иванович

8-915-507-70-20

303200, пгт. Кромы, ул. 25 Октября, д. 52

Кромской

Троснянский

41

Шутеева

Лилия

Алексеевна

(48643)2-17-78

303200, пгт.Кромы, Ленинский пер., 16 "а"

Кромской

42

Рожков

Виктор

Шамилевич

(48640) 2-33-91

303140, г.Волхов, ул.Ленина, 75

Болховский

43

Блинов

Владимир

Сергеевич

(48647)2-07-12

303900, пгт.Нарышкино, ул.Садовая

Урицкий Сосковский

44

Кленова

Наталья

Владимировна

(48647) 2-23-01 (ф)

303900, пгт.Нарышкино, ул.Ленина, 104

Урицкий Сосковский

45

Васинева

Нина

Михайловна

(48675) 2-24-64

303340, пгт.Глазуновка, ул.Ленина, 67

Глазуновский

46

Татаренко

Сергей

Владимирович

(48645) 2-13-76 (ф)

303320, пгт.Змиевка, ул.Чапаева, 13 "а"

Свердловский

47

Бабарыкин

Иван

Алексеевич

78-13-60

303930, п. Хотынец, ул. Ленина, 28

Хотынецкий

Шаблыкинский

Знаменский

48

Карлова

Татьяна

Дмитриевна

(48674) 2-26-50

303410, пгт.Колпна, ул.Торговая, 5

Колпнянский

49

Теряев

Алексей

Иванович

(48676) 2-43-53

303610, пгт.Верховье, ул. Советская, 66/7

Верховский

50

Мелехин

Юрий

Валентинович

(48679) 2-35-59

303370, г.Малоархангельск, ул.Урицкого, 62

Малоархангельский

51

Русакова

Оксана

Сергеевна

8-920-818-54-48

303240, г.Дмитровск, ул Рабоче-крестьянская,5

Дмитровский

52

Расторгуева

Людмила

Ивановна

(48673)2-19-15

303570, г.Новосиль, ул.К.Маркса, 24

Новосильский

Корсаковский

53

Сташков

Леонид

Михайлович

(48678)2-17-36

303620, пгт.Хомутово, ул.Комсомольская, 13

Новодеревеньковский

Краснозоренский

Краснозоренский

54

Тараненко

Юрий

Анатольевич

(48648)2-19-15

303560, пгт.Залегощь, ул.М.Горького, 37

Залегощенский